Central Auckland

B & T Stadium Kohimarama

Redwood Lounge Barfoot & Thompson Stadium Corner Of Kepa & Kohimarama Road (in The Grounds Of Selwyn College)

Monday, 6.00-7.00pm
dance | sing | act classes
INTERMEDIATE

Balmoral

Maungawhau School 43 Ellerton Road Mt Eden Auckland 1024 New Zealand In The School Library

Wednesday, 5.00-6.00pm
dance | sing | act classes
PRIMARY

Wednesday, 6.00-7.00pm
dance | sing | act classes
INTERMEDIATE

Edendale (sandringham)

Edendale Primary School 419 Sandringham Rd, Sandringham, Auckland 1025

Thursday, 9.00-10.00am
drama classes
PRIMARY

Saturday, 1.30-2.30pm
dance | sing | act classes
PRIMARY

Saturday, 2.30-3.30pm
dance | sing | act classes
INTERMEDIATE

Ellerslie

Leicester Hall Findlay Street And Ramsgate Streets Ellerslie

Tuesday, 4.00-5.00pm
dance | sing | act classes
PRIMARY

Tuesday, 5.00-6.00pm
musical theatre classes
INTERMEDIATE

Epsom (kohia Terrace)

Kohia Terrace School, 3 Kohia Terrace, Epsom. Mondays In Room 9 Fridays In Room 2

Monday, 12.40-1.30pm
dance | sing | act classes
PRIMARY

Friday, 12.40-1.30pm
dance | sing | act classes
MINI

Freemans Bay School

95 Wellington Street Freemans Bay

Saturday, 9.00-9.50am
dance | sing | act classes
PRIMARY

Saturday, 10.00-11.00am
dance | sing | act classes
INTERMEDIATE

Glendowie

Glendowie Primary School 217 Riddell Road Glendowie

Saturday, 10.00-11.00am
dance | sing | act classes
INTERMEDIATE

Saturday, 11.00-12.00pm
musical theatre classes
PRIMARY

Kings School Remuera

Kings School 258 Remuera Road, Remuera, Auckland J R Fletcher Hall ( Entrance From Remuera Road Steps )

Wednesday, 4.00-4.50pm
dance | sing | act classes
MINI

Wednesday, 5.00-6.00pm
drama classes
PRIMARY

Wednesday, 6.00-7.00pm
drama classes
INTERMEDIATE

Wednesday, 7.00-8.00pm
drama classes
SENIOR

Kingsland

Kowhai Intermediate School 26 Onslow Road Kingsland Auckland 1024

Thursday, 3.15-4.15pm
dance | sing | act classes
INTERMEDIATE

Kohimarama Primary School

Kohimarama School 112 Kohimarama Road, Kohimarama, Auckland ( School Hall, Located Between The Sporting Fields And Playground. )

Monday, 3.30-4.20pm
dance | sing | act classes
MINI

Monday, 4.30-5.30pm
dance | sing | act classes
PRIMARY

Meadowbank

St Chads Church 38 St John’s Road, Meadowbank (into Car Park. If You Are Looking At The Building It Is Room On The Right. In The Conference Room)

Tuesday, 4.00-4.50pm
dance | sing | act classes
MINI

Tuesday, 5.00-6.00pm
dance | sing | act classes
PRIMARY

Tuesday, 6.00-7.00pm
dance | sing | act classes
INTERMEDIATE

Mt Eden

Village Centre 449 Mt Eden Rd Cnr Mt Eden Road & Ngauruhoe St, Mt Eden (methodist Church Building It's Just Across The Road From Circus Circus Cafe In The Hall Of The Church. )

Tuesday, 3.30-4.20pm
dance | sing | act classes
MINI

Tuesday, 4.30-5.30pm
drama classes
PRIMARY

Tuesday, 5.30-6.30pm
drama classes
INTERMEDIATE

Tuesday, 6.30-7.30pm
drama classes
SENIOR

Mt Eden Normal School

Valley Road, Mount Eden.

Thursday, 12.00-12.45pm
dance | sing | act classes
MINI

Thursday, 12.45-1.30pm
dance | sing | act classes
PRIMARY

Thursday, 1.30-2.15pm
dance | sing | act classes
PRIMARY

Parnell

545 Parnell Road Parnell

Monday, 4.00-5.00pm
dance | sing | act classes
PRIMARY

Monday, 5.00-6.00pm
dance | sing | act classes
SENIOR

Ponsonby Community Centre

Ponsonby Community Centre 20 Ponsonby Terrace Ponsonby

Wednesday, 3.00-3.30pm
dance | sing | act classes
MINI

Wednesday, 3.30-4.30pm
dance | sing | act classes
PRIMARY

Wednesday, 4.30-5.30pm
dance | sing | act classes
INTERMEDIATE

Royal Oak

St Johns 6 Chandler Avenue, Royal Oak. ( St Johns. Go In Through Main Doors And Turn Left Into The Main Room. )

Thursday, 3.30-4.20pm
dance | sing | act classes
MINI

Thursday, 4.30-5.30pm
dance | sing | act classes
PRIMARY

Thursday, 5.30-6.30pm
dance | sing | act classes
INTERMEDIATE

Thursday, 6.30-7.30pm
dance | sing | act classes
SENIOR

St Heliers

St Heliers Centre 100 St Heliers Bay Road St Heliers

Wednesday, 4.00-5.00pm
dance | sing | act classes
PRIMARY

Wednesday, 5.00-6.00pm
dance | sing | act classes
INTERMEDIATE

Wednesday, 6.00-7.00pm
dance | sing | act classes
SENIOR

St Michaels School Remuera

St Michaels School Beatrice Road, Remuera. ( Go Down Beatrice To Church. Left Road Past Church. Area In Front Of School. Left Of Car Park. Enter Entrance To Gym In The School Hall )

Tuesday, 3.30-4.20pm
dance | sing | act classes
MINI

Tuesday, 4.30-5.30pm
dance | sing | act classes
PRIMARY

Stonefields

Stonefields School 81 Tihi Street, Stonefields, Auckland 1072 (hub Space 5/6)

Tuesday, 3.15-4.15pm
dance | sing | act classes
MINI

Tuesday, 4.15-5.15pm
dance | sing | act classes
PRIMARY

Tapac Western Springs

100 Motions Road Western Springs Auckland

Friday, 5.00-6.00pm
dance classes
VIPERS DANCE TROUPE

Friday, 6.00-7.00pm
dance | sing | act classes
SENIOR

Wellesley Studios

113 Wellesley Street West Auckland Cbd Please Note: Bare Feet Or Tan Dance Shoes Only Allowed In The Studios

Wednesday, 5.30-7.00pm
dance classes
COMP. SQUAD

Saturday, 12.30-2.00pm
dance classes
ASLAN DANCE TROUPE

Saturday, 12.30-2.00pm
dance classes
SHADOW DANCE TROUPE

Saturday, 2.00-3.30pm
drama classes
PUNCH MONKEY THEATRE CO

Saturday, 2.00-3.30pm
drama classes
FLYING LOBSTER THEATRE CO

Saturday, 3.30-4.30pm
musical theatre classes
GLEE CLUB

Westmere

Westmere School Corner Of Larchwood Ave & Garnet Road, Westmere.

Friday, 1.30-2.15pm
dance | sing | act classes
MINI

Friday, 2.15-3.00pm
dance | sing | act classes
PRIMARY

Friday, 3.15-4.15pm
dance | sing | act classes
INTERMEDIATE

North Shore

Albany Junior High School

Albany Junior High School 1 Appleby Road Albany 0632

Monday, 5.00-6.00pm
dance | sing | act classes
INTERMEDIATE

Birkenhead

Rawene Centre 33 Rawene Road, Birkenhead (upstairs In The Function Room)

Tuesday, 4.00-5.00pm
dance | sing | act classes
PRIMARY

Tuesday, 5.00-6.00pm
dance | sing | act classes
INTERMEDIATE

Tuesday, 6.00-7.00pm
dance | sing | act classes
SENIOR

Browns Bay

Progress Hall 6 Anzac Road, Browns Bay

Thursday, 3.45-4.45pm
dance | sing | act classes
PRIMARY

Thursday, 4.45-5.45pm
dance | sing | act classes
INTERMEDIATE

Campbells Bay

Campbells Bay School 77 Aberdeen Road, Campbells Bay (performing Art Centre)

Monday, 3.15-4.00pm
dance | sing | act classes
MINI

Monday, 4.00-5.00pm
dance | sing | act classes
PRIMARY

Monday, 5.00-6.00pm
dance | sing | act classes
INTERMEDIATE

Carmel College

108 Shakespeare Road Milford, Auckland

Friday, 3.30-4.30pm
musical theatre classes
SENIOR

Glenfield

Glenfield Intermediate School 138 Chivalry Road Glenfield Auckland 0629

Wednesday, 3.15-4.15pm
drama classes
INTERMEDIATE

Milford School

Milford School 34 Shakespeare Road Milford Auckland

Tuesday, 3.15-4.15pm
dance | sing | act classes
PRIMARY

Tuesday, 4.15-5.15pm
dance | sing | act classes
INTERMEDIATE

Murrays Bay

Murray's Bay School Clematis Avenue Murrays Bay

Wednesday, 3.15-4.15pm
dance | sing | act classes
PRIMARY

Wednesday, 4.15-5.15pm
dance | sing | act classes
INTERMEDIATE

Pinehill

2 Hugh Green Drive Pinehill, Auckland, 0632

Saturday, 10.00-11.00am
dance | sing | act classes
PRIMARY

Saturday, 11.00-12.00pm
dance | sing | act classes
INTERMEDIATE

Pinehurst School Albany

Pinehurst School 75 Bush Road Albany Auckland

Monday, 3.30-4.30pm
dance | sing | act classes
PRIMARY

East Auckland

Cockle Bay

Cockle Bay Primary School 28 Sandspit Road, Cockle Bay Auckland 2014

Saturday, 10.00-11.00am
dance | sing | act classes
PRIMARY

Dannemora

Pt View Primary School 25 Kilkenny Drive, Howick, Auckland. ( Down The Drive. Past The Arm Barrier To The Left In Small Car Park. Performing Arts Room. Next To Hall )

Wednesday, 3.30-4.30pm
dance | sing | act classes
MINI

Wednesday, 4.30-5.30pm
dance | sing | act classes
PRIMARY

Wednesday, 5.30-6.30pm
dance | sing | act classes
INTERMEDIATE

Howick

35 Uxbridge Road Howick, 2014

Thursday, 4.45-5.45pm
dance | sing | act classes
PRIMARY

Thursday, 6.00-7.00pm
dance | sing | act classes
INTERMEDIATE

Thursday, 7.00-8.00pm
dance | sing | act classes
SENIOR

West Auckland

Henderson

Summerland Primary School Hall 62 Summerland Drive Henderson

Saturday, 10.00-11.00am
dance | sing | act classes
PRIMARY

Saturday, 11.00-12.00pm
dance | sing | act classes
INTERMEDIATE

Hobsonville Point

Hobsonville Point Primary School Hobsonville Point Road, 18 De Havilland Rd, Hobsonville, Auckland 0618

Tuesday, 5.10-6.00pm
dance | sing | act classes
MINI

Tuesday, 6.00-7.00pm
dance | sing | act classes
PRIMARY

Tuesday, 7.00-8.00pm
dance | sing | act classes
INTERMEDIATE

Huapai

Matua Ngaru School Hall 47 Gilbransen Rd, Huapai, Kumeu 0891

Wednesday, 4.00-5.00pm
dance | sing | act classes
PRIMARY

Wednesday, 5.00-6.00pm
dance | sing | act classes
INTERMEDIATE

Wednesday, 6.00-7.00pm
dance | sing | act classes
SENIOR

Swanson

Ranui Community Centre 474 Swanson Road Ranui

Monday, 4.00-5.00pm
dance | sing | act classes
PRIMARY

Monday, 5.00-6.00pm
dance | sing | act classes
INTERMEDIATE

Monday, 6.00-7.00pm
dance | sing | act classes
SENIOR

Te Atatu Peninsula

Te Atatu Peninsula Community Centre & Library 595 Te Atatu Rd Te, Atatu Peninsula, Auckland 0610

Thursday, 4.00-5.00pm
dance | sing | act classes
PRIMARY

Thursday, 5.00-6.00pm
dance | sing | act classes
INTERMEDIATE

South Auckland

Karaka

Strathallan School Hayfield Way, Papakura. (at The College Hockey Pavilion)

Thursday, 4.30-5.30pm
dance | sing | act classes
PRIMARY

Thursday, 5.30-6.30pm
dance | sing | act classes
INTERMEDIATE

Thursday, 6.30-7.30pm
dance classes
OPEN

Hibiscus Coast

Gulf Harbour

65 Gulf Harbour Drive Gulf Harbour Whangaparaoa

Wednesday, 4.00-4.50pm
dance | sing | act classes
MINI

Wednesday, 5.00-6.00pm
dance | sing | act classes
PRIMARY

Wednesday, 6.00-7.00pm
dance | sing | act classes
INTERMEDIATE

Kingsway Senior

Kingsway Senior Campus 100 Jelas Rd, Red Beach, Auckland 0932

Monday, 4.30-5.30pm
dance classes
PRIMARY

Monday, 5.30-6.30pm
dance classes
OPEN

Monday, 6.30-7.30pm
dance classes
SENIOR BALLET

Thursday, 4.00-5.00pm
dance | sing | act classes
PRIMARY

Thursday, 5.00-6.00pm
musical theatre classes
OPEN

Orewa

Orewa Beach School 280 Centreway Road Orewa

Monday, 9.30-10.15am
dance | sing | act classes
INTERMEDIATE

Monday, 10.15-11.00am
dance | sing | act classes
PRIMARY

Saturday, 9.00-10.30am
dance classes
HYDRA DANCE TROUPE

Saturday, 10.30-12.00pm
dance classes
AQUILA DANCE TROUPE

Red Beach

Red Beach School 20 Albert Hall Drive, Red Beach, Whangaparaoa, Auckland. ( Staff P.d Room, Through The Office )

Friday, 4.00-5.00pm
dance | sing | act classes
PRIMARY

Friday, 5.00-6.00pm
dance | sing | act classes
INTERMEDIATE

Silverdale

Silverdale School Longmore Lane Silverdale

Saturday, 10.00-11.00am
drama classes
PRIMARY

Saturday, 11.00-12.00pm
drama classes
INTERMEDIATE

Stanmore Bay

30 Waiora Road, Stanmore Bay

Tuesday, 3.00-4.00pm
drama classes
PRIMARY

Tuesday, 4.15-5.15pm
drama classes
INTERMEDIATE

Wainui

Wainui School 492 Waitoki Road, Wainui

Thursday, 3.30-4.20pm
dance | sing | act classes
MINI

Thursday, 4.30-5.30pm
dance | sing | act classes
PRIMARY

Thursday, 5.30-6.30pm
dance | sing | act classes
INTERMEDIATE